Lịch thi đấu mới nhất các giải đấu

V-LeagueBXH
01/07 17:00Quang Nam -vs- Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT0.5-0.990.693.0u0.860.84
HT1500339570-0.5-0.97150033956u1-1.50.9
01/07 17:00XSKT Cần Thơ -vs- Sanna Khánh Hoà
FT0.50.61-0.912.5u0.54-0.84
HT1500340790-0.50.83150034078u1.00.63
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG NGOẠI HẠNG ANH
RWLP
1Liverpool2319160
2Man City2318356
3Tottenham2317651
4Chelsea FC2314447
5Arsenal2313544
6Man United2313544
7Watford239833
8Wolves239932
9West Ham2391031
10Leicester City2391031
11Bournemouth2391130
12Everton238930
13Brighton2371126
14Southampton2351122
15Crystal Palace2361322
16Burnley2361322
17Newcastle2351221
18Cardiff City2351419
19Fulham2331514
20Huddersfield2321611
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG LA LIGA
RWLP
1Liverpool2117154
2Man City2116350
3Tottenham2116548
4Barcelona2014246
5Chelsea FC2113344
6Arsenal2112441
7Atletico Madrid2011141
8Man United2111538
9Real Madrid 2011636
10Sevilla209533
11Alaves209632
12Getafe208531
13Leicester City219831
14Watford218829
15Wolves218829
16Real Betis208729
17West Ham218928
18Everton217827
19Bournemouth2181027
20Brighton217926
21Real Sociedad207826
22Levante207826
23Valencia205426
24Espanyol197924
25Girona205624
26Bilbao204523
27Leganes205822
28Eibar195722
29Valladolid205822
30Crystal Palace2161122
31Celta Vigo205921
32Rayo Vallecano2051020
33Newcastle2141118
34Burnley2151318
35Cardiff City2151318
36Villarreal203818
37Southampton2131116
38Fulham2131314
39Huesca2021311
40Huddersfield2121510
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG BUNDESLIGA
RWLP
1Dortmund1814145
2Barcelona1812240
3Bayern Munich1812339
4M'Gladbach1811436
5Atletico Madrid189135
6Sevilla189333
7Alaves189531
8RB Leipzig189531
9Frankfurt189630
10Real Madrid 189630
11Wolfsburg188628
12Hertha Berlin187527
13Real Betis187626
14Getafe186525
15Werder Bremen187725
16Hoffenheim186525
17Mainz186624
18Leverkusen 187824
19Espanyol187824
20Girona185523
21Levante186723
22Real Sociedad186822
23Valencia184422
24Eibar185622
25Celta Vigo185721
26Valladolid185721
27Schalke 04186921
28Dusseldorf186921
29Freiburg185721
30Leganes184719
31Bilbao183519
32Villarreal183717
33Rayo Vallecano1841016
34Augsburg183915
35Stuttgart1841214
36Nurnberg1821111
37Hannover 961821111
38Huesca1821111
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG LIGUE 1
RWLP
1PSG1917053
2Lille2112540
3Barcelona1812240
4Lyonnais2110437
5St Etienne2110536
6Atletico Madrid189135
7Sevilla189333
8Strasbourg218532
9Montpellier208432
10Marseille209731
11Nice218631
12Alaves189531
13Real Madrid 189630
14Bordeaux207628
15Nimes207826
16Real Betis187626
17Getafe186525
18Toulouse216825
19Espanyol187824
20Girona185523
21Levante186723
22Nantes2161023
23Stade Rennais176623
24Real Sociedad186822
25Valencia184422
26Eibar185622
27Celta Vigo185721
28Valladolid185721
29Leganes184719
30Bilbao183519
31Caen213918
32Amiens2151318
33Dijon2041117
34Villarreal183717
35Rayo Vallecano1841016
36AS Monaco2131215
37Guingamp2131314
38Huesca1821111
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG SERIE A
RWLP
1Juventus1917053
2Napoli2015347
3Inter Milan2012440
4AS Roma209533
5Lazio209632
6AC Milan198431
7Atalanta209731
8Sampdoria208630
9Fiorentina206527
10Torino206527
11Sassuolo206626
12Parma156621
13Cagliari204721
14Genoa195920
15Spal2041018
16Udinese2041018
17Empoli2041117
18Bologna2021014
19Frosinone2011210
20Chievo191108