BẢNG XẾP HẠNG NGOẠI HẠNG ANH
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG LA LIGA
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG BUNDESLIGA
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG LIGUE 1
RWLP
1Caen193718
2Guingamp1821111
3Barcelona43010
4Bayern Munich43010
5Man City4319
6Juventus4319
7Dortmund4319
8Atletico Madrid4319
9Real Madrid 4319
10AS Roma4319
11Schalke 044208
12Inter Milan4217
13Man United4217
14Liverpool4226
15Napoli4106
16Valencia4115
17Crvena Zvezda4124
18Galatasaray4124
19Tottenham4124
20Club Brugge4124
21CSKA Moscow4124
22Hoffenheim4013
23Young Boys4031
24PSV Eindhoven4031
25Lokomotiv Moscow4040
26Metz0000
27Stade Brestois0000
28AEK Athens4040
29Amiens0000
30Dijon0000
31AS Monaco0000
32PSG0000
33Lille0000
34Lyonnais0000
35Montpellier0000
36St Etienne0000
37Marseille0000
38Strasbourg0000
39Nice0000
40Nimes0000
41Bordeaux0000
42Toulouse0000
43Nantes0000
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG SERIE A
RWLP
1Juventus1917053
2PSG1715047
3Napoli1914344
4Dortmund1713142
5Inter Milan1912439
6Bayern Munich1711336
7Lille1910534
8M'Gladbach1710433
9Lyonnais189432
10Lazio199532
11AC Milan198431
12RB Leipzig179431
13AS Roma198530
14Montpellier178330
15St Etienne188430
16Sampdoria198629
17Atalanta198728
18Wolfsburg178528
19Frankfurt178627
20Torino196427
21Marseille178627
22Strasbourg196526
23Nice187626
24Fiorentina196526
25Sassuolo196625
26Hoffenheim176425
27Hertha Berlin176524
28Leverkusen 177724
29Nimes186723
30Bordeaux175522
31Werder Bremen176722
32Freiburg175621
33Mainz175621
34Toulouse185721
35Nantes175720
36Cagliari194720
37Genoa195920
38Udinese194918
39Caen193718
40Schalke 04175918
41Dusseldorf175918
42Amiens1851117
43Spal1941017
44Empoli1941116
45Dijon1841016
46Augsburg173815
47Stuttgart1741114
48AS Monaco1831113
49Bologna1921013
50Guingamp1821111
51Hannover 961721011
52Nurnberg1721011
53Frosinone1911110
54Chievo191108