Kết quả bóng đá mới nhất

La Liga Tây Ban NhaBXH
FT Barcelona3-1Leganes21/01
Ligue 1 PhápBXH
FT St Etienne1-1Lyonnais21/01
Serie A ÝBXH
FT Napoli2-1Lazio21/01
*AFC ASIAN CUP 2019 (IN UAE) - CORNERSBXH
FT Japan 8th Corner0-0Saudi Arabia 8th Corner21/01
FT Japan 7th Corner0-0Saudi Arabia 7th Corner21/01
FT Japan 4th Corner0-0Saudi Arabia 4th Corner21/01
FT Japan 3rd Corner0-0Saudi Arabia 3rd Corner21/01
FT Japan 2nd Corner0-0Saudi Arabia 2nd Corner21/01
FT Japan 1st Corner0-0Saudi Arabia 1st Corner21/01
TIPSPORT LEAGUEBXH
FT FC Zbrojovka Brno (N)0-0Slovan Bratislava21/01
FT Mlada Boleslav (N)3-1FK MAS Taborsko21/01
*AFC ASIAN CUP 2019 (IN UAE) - SPECIFIC 15 MINSBXH
FT Japan 60:01-75:000-0Saudi Arabia 60:01-75:0021/01
FT Japan 45:01-60:000-0Saudi Arabia 45:01-60:0021/01
FT Japan 15:01-30:001-0Saudi Arabia 15:01-30:0021/01
FT Japan 00:00-15:000-0Saudi Arabia 00:00-15:0021/01
*AFC ASIAN CUP 2019 (IN UAE) - WHICH TEAM TO KICK OFFBXH
FT Nhật Bản0-0Saudi Arabia21/01
*AFC ASIAN CUP 2019 (IN UAE)BXH
FT Nhật Bản1-0Saudi Arabia21/01
*AFC ASIAN CUP 2019 (IN UAE) - WHICH TEAM WILL ADVANCE TO NEXT ROUNDBXH
FT Nhật Bản0-0Saudi Arabia21/01
Giao hữu câu lạc bộBXH
FT Mitchelton FC2-2Toowong FC21/01
Serie B ÝBXH
FT Test A0-0Test B21/01
FT Pescara0-0Cremonese21/01
Mexico Primera DivisionBXH
FT Club Leon0-1Tijuana21/01
FT Guadalajara Chivas1-0Deportivo Toluca21/01
FT Lobos BUAP2-3Necaxa21/01
ARGENTINA CUP QUALIFIERSBXH
FT Club Cipolletti0-0Deportivo Roca21/01
FT San Lorenzo de Alem (PEN)0-0Altos Hornos Zapla (PEN)21/01
SUDAMERICANO U20 (IN CHILE) - CORNERSBXH
FT Uruguay U20 11th Corner0-0Ecuador U20 11th Corner21/01
FT Uruguay U20 9th Corner0-0Ecuador U20 9th Corner21/01
FT Uruguay U20 6th Corner0-0Ecuador U20 6th Corner21/01
FT Uruguay U20 4th Corner0-0Ecuador U20 4th Corner21/01
FT Uruguay U20 3rd Corner0-0Ecuador U20 3rd Corner21/01
FT Uruguay U20 2nd Corner0-0Ecuador U20 2nd Corner21/01
FT Uruguay U20 1st Corner0-0Ecuador U20 1st Corner21/01
FT Uruguay U20 No.of Corners4-6Ecuador U20 No.of Corners21/01
FT Paraguay U20 3rd Corner0-0Argentina U20 3rd Corner21/01
FT Paraguay U20 2nd Corner0-0Argentina U20 2nd Corner21/01
FT Paraguay U20 1st Corner0-0Argentina U20 1st Corner21/01
FT Paraguay U20 No.of Corners0-2Argentina U20 No.of Corners21/01
PRESEASON TOURNAMENT (IN COLOMBIA)BXH
FT Independiente Santa Fe (PEN)0-0Millonarios (PEN)21/01
BRAZIL CAMPEONATO CARIOCABXH
FT Boavista RJ0-0Resende RJ21/01
FT Cabofriense RJ (N)0-0Botafogo RJ21/01
BRAZIL CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANOBXH
FT Salgueiro AC PE0-0Vitoria Das Tabocas PE21/01
FT Afogados da Ingazeira FC0-0Petrolina PE21/01
Argentina Super LigaBXH
FT San Lorenzo0-0CA Huracan21/01
BRAZIL CAMPEONATO CATARINENSEBXH
FT Metropolitano SC0-0Chapecoense SC21/01
FT Marcilio Dias SC0-0Criciuma EC SC21/01
BRAZIL CAMPEONATO PAULISTABXH
FT Red Bull Brasil SP0-0Palmeiras SP21/01
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A - CORNERSBXH
FT Royal Excel Mouscron 11th Corner0-0KV Oostende 11th Corner21/01
FT Royal Excel Mouscron 10th Corner0-0KV Oostende 10th Corner21/01
FT Royal Excel Mouscron 9th Corner0-0KV Oostende 9th Corner21/01
FT Royal Excel Mouscron 8th Corner0-0KV Oostende 8th Corner21/01
FT Royal Excel Mouscron 7th Corner0-0KV Oostende 7th Corner21/01
FT Royal Excel Mouscron 4th Corner0-0KV Oostende 4th Corner21/01
FT Royal Excel Mouscron 2nd Corner0-0KV Oostende 2nd Corner21/01
FT Royal Excel Mouscron 1st Corner0-0KV Oostende 1st Corner21/01
FT Royal Excel Mouscron No.of Corners7-3KV Oostende No.of Corners21/01
Fantasy MatchBXH
FT Olympique Lyonnais + Pescara0-0AS Saint Etienne + Cremonese21/01
FT Olympique Lyonnais + Rio Ave0-0AS Saint Etienne + Feirense21/01
FT Barcelona + Pescara0-0Leganes + Cremonese21/01
FT Barcelona + Olympique Lyonnais0-0Leganes + AS Saint Etienne21/01
FT Barcelona + Napoli0-0Leganes + Lazio21/01
FT Napoli + Olympique Lyonnais0-0Lazio + AS Saint Etienne21/01
FT Olympique Lyonnais + Royal Excel Mouscron0-0AS Saint Etienne + KV Oostende21/01
Portugal Super LigaBXH
FT Rio Ave0-0Feirense21/01
*SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA - TOTAL GOALS MINUTESBXH
FT Barcelona0-0Leganes21/01
*ITALY SERIE A - TOTAL GOALS MINUTESBXH
FT Napoli0-0Lazio21/01
SPAIN SEGUNDA B DIVISION - SPECIFIC 15 MINSBXH
FT Real Madrid Castilla 60:01-75:000-0Atletico de Madrid B 60:01-75:0021/01
BRAZIL CAMPEONATO PARANAENSEBXH
FT Cianorte 0-0Londrina PR21/01
FT FC Cascavel0-0Toledo EC21/01
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION ABXH
FT Royal Excel Mouscron2-1KV Oostende21/01
La Liga Tây Ban Nha - Giao bóngBXH
FT Barcelona0-0Leganes21/01
Serie A Ý - Giao bóngBXH
FT Napoli0-0Lazio21/01
FRANCE LIGUE 1 - WHICH TEAM TO KICK OFFBXH
FT St Etienne0-0Lyonnais21/01
ITALY CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA 1 U19 - CORNERSBXH
FT Genoa U19 3rd Corner0-0Sassuolo U19 3rd Corner21/01
FT Genoa U19 2nd Corner0-0Sassuolo U19 2nd Corner21/01
FT Genoa U19 No.of Corners1-1Sassuolo U19 No.of Corners21/01
ITALY CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA 1 U19 - SPECIFIC 15 MINSBXH
FT Genoa U19 15:01-30:000-0Sassuolo U19 15:01-30:0021/01
FT Genoa U19 00:00-15:000-1Sassuolo U19 00:00-15:0021/01
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION - CORNERSBXH
FT Club Leon 14th Corner0-0Tijuana 14th Corner21/01
FT Club Leon 12th Corner0-0Tijuana 12th Corner21/01
FT Club Leon 11th Corner0-0Tijuana 11th Corner21/01
FT Club Leon 10th Corner0-0Tijuana 10th Corner21/01
FT Club Leon 9th Corner0-0Tijuana 9th Corner21/01
FT Club Leon 8th Corner0-0Tijuana 8th Corner21/01
FT Club Leon 7th Corner0-0Tijuana 7th Corner21/01
FT Club Leon 6th Corner0-0Tijuana 6th Corner21/01
FT Club Leon 2nd Corner0-0Tijuana 2nd Corner21/01
FT Club Leon 1st Corner0-0Tijuana 1st Corner21/01
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION - SPECIFIC 15 MINSBXH
FT Club Leon 60:01-75:000-0Tijuana 60:01-75:0021/01
FT Club Leon 45:01-60:000-0Tijuana 45:01-60:0021/01
FT Club Leon 15:01-30:000-0Tijuana 15:01-30:0021/01
FT Club Leon 00:00-15:000-0Tijuana 00:00-15:0021/01
BOLIVIA PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE - CORNERSBXH
FT Club Deportivo San Jose 9th Corner0-0Nacional Potosi 9th Corner21/01
FT Club Deportivo San Jose 7th Corner0-0Nacional Potosi 7th Corner21/01
FT Club Deportivo San Jose 6th Corner0-0Nacional Potosi 6th Corner21/01
FT Club Deportivo San Jose 5th Corner0-0Nacional Potosi 5th Corner21/01
FT Club Deportivo San Jose 4th Corner0-0Nacional Potosi 4th Corner21/01
FT Club Deportivo San Jose 3rd Corner0-0Nacional Potosi 3rd Corner21/01
FT Club Deportivo San Jose 1st Corner0-0Nacional Potosi 1st Corner21/01
FT Club Deportivo San Jose No.of Corners6-3Nacional Potosi No.of Corners21/01
FT Destroyers 11th Corner0-0Blooming Santa Cruz 11th Corner21/01
FT Destroyers 10th Corner0-0Blooming Santa Cruz 10th Corner21/01
FT Destroyers 9th Corner0-0Blooming Santa Cruz 9th Corner21/01
FT Destroyers 8th Corner0-0Blooming Santa Cruz 8th Corner21/01
FT Destroyers 7th Corner0-0Blooming Santa Cruz 7th Corner21/01
FT Destroyers 5th Corner0-0Blooming Santa Cruz 5th Corner21/01
FT Destroyers 4th Corner0-0Blooming Santa Cruz 4th Corner21/01
FT Destroyers 3rd Corner0-0Blooming Santa Cruz 3rd Corner21/01
FT Destroyers 2nd Corner0-0Blooming Santa Cruz 2nd Corner21/01
FT Destroyers 1st Corner0-0Blooming Santa Cruz 1st Corner21/01
FT Destroyers No.of Corners4-6Blooming Santa Cruz No.of Corners21/01
Argentina Super Liga - Phạt gócBXH
FT San Lorenzo 11th Corner0-0CA Huracan 11th Corner21/01
FT San Lorenzo 8th Corner0-0CA Huracan 8th Corner21/01
FT San Lorenzo 7th Corner0-0CA Huracan 7th Corner21/01
FT San Lorenzo 5th Corner0-0CA Huracan 5th Corner21/01
FT San Lorenzo 4th Corner0-0CA Huracan 4th Corner21/01
FT San Lorenzo 3rd Corner0-0CA Huracan 3rd Corner21/01
FT San Lorenzo 2nd Corner0-0CA Huracan 2nd Corner21/01
FT San Lorenzo 1st Corner0-0CA Huracan 1st Corner21/01
Portugal Super Liga - Phạt gócBXH
FT Rio Ave 11th Corner0-0Feirense 11th Corner21/01
FT Rio Ave 10th Corner0-0Feirense 10th Corner21/01
FT Rio Ave 9th Corner0-0Feirense 9th Corner21/01
FT Rio Ave 8th Corner0-0Feirense 8th Corner21/01
FT Rio Ave 7th Corner0-0Feirense 7th Corner21/01
FT Rio Ave 6th Corner0-0Feirense 6th Corner21/01
FT Rio Ave 5th Corner0-0Feirense 5th Corner21/01
FT Rio Ave 4th Corner0-0Feirense 4th Corner21/01
FT Rio Ave 3rd Corner0-0Feirense 3rd Corner21/01
FT Rio Ave 2nd Corner0-0Feirense 2nd Corner21/01
FT Rio Ave 1st Corner0-0Feirense 1st Corner21/01
FT Boavista 6th Corner0-0Portimonense 6th Corner21/01
Ligue 1 Pháp - Phạt gócBXH
FT AS Saint Etienne 6th Corner0-0Olympique Lyonnais 6th Corner21/01
FT AS Saint Etienne 5th Corner0-0Olympique Lyonnais 5th Corner21/01
FT AS Saint Etienne 4th Corner0-0Olympique Lyonnais 4th Corner21/01
FT AS Saint Etienne 3rd Corner0-0Olympique Lyonnais 3rd Corner21/01
FT AS Saint Etienne 2nd Corner0-0Olympique Lyonnais 2nd Corner21/01
FT AS Saint Etienne 1st Corner0-0Olympique Lyonnais 1st Corner21/01
FT Girondins de Bordeaux 5th Corner0-0Dijon 5th Corner21/01
Serie B Ý - Phạt gócBXH
FT Pescara 16th Corner0-0Cremonese 16th Corner21/01
FT Pescara 15th Corner0-0Cremonese 15th Corner21/01
FT Pescara 14th Corner0-0Cremonese 14th Corner21/01
FT Pescara 13th Corner0-0Cremonese 13th Corner21/01
FT Pescara 11th Corner0-0Cremonese 11th Corner21/01
FT Pescara 10th Corner0-0Cremonese 10th Corner21/01
FT Pescara 9th Corner0-0Cremonese 9th Corner21/01
FT Pescara 8th Corner0-0Cremonese 8th Corner21/01
FT Pescara 7th Corner0-0Cremonese 7th Corner21/01
FT Pescara 5th Corner0-0Cremonese 5th Corner21/01
FT Pescara 4th Corner0-0Cremonese 4th Corner21/01
FT Pescara 3rd Corner0-0Cremonese 3rd Corner21/01
FT Pescara 2nd Corner0-0Cremonese 2nd Corner21/01
FRANCE LIGUE 1 - SPECIFIC 15 MINSBXH
FT AS Saint Etienne 60:01-75:000-1Olympique Lyonnais 60:01-75:0021/01
FT AS Saint Etienne 45:01-60:000-0Olympique Lyonnais 45:01-60:0021/01
FT AS Saint Etienne 15:01-30:001-0Olympique Lyonnais 15:01-30:0021/01
FT AS Saint Etienne 00:00-15:000-0Olympique Lyonnais 00:00-15:0021/01
FT Girondins de Bordeaux 60:01-75:000-0Dijon 60:01-75:0021/01
Portugal Super Liga - 15'BXH
FT Rio Ave 60:01-75:000-0Feirense 60:01-75:0021/01
FT Rio Ave 45:01-60:000-0Feirense 45:01-60:0021/01
FT Rio Ave 15:01-30:000-0Feirense 15:01-30:0021/01
FT Rio Ave 00:00-15:000-0Feirense 00:00-15:0021/01
Serie B Ý - 15'BXH
FT Pescara 60:01-75:000-0Cremonese 60:01-75:0021/01
FT Pescara 45:01-60:000-0Cremonese 45:01-60:0021/01
FT Pescara 15:01-30:000-0Cremonese 15:01-30:0021/01
FT Pescara 00:00-15:000-0Cremonese 00:00-15:0021/01
Serie A Ý - Phạt gócBXH
FT Napoli 14th Corner0-0Lazio 14th Corner21/01
FT Napoli 12th Corner0-0Lazio 12th Corner21/01
FT Napoli 11th Corner0-0Lazio 11th Corner21/01
FT Napoli 10th Corner0-0Lazio 10th Corner21/01
FT Napoli 9th Corner0-0Lazio 9th Corner21/01
FT Napoli 8th Corner0-0Lazio 8th Corner21/01
FT Napoli 6th Corner0-0Lazio 6th Corner21/01
FT Napoli 5th Corner0-0Lazio 5th Corner21/01
FT Napoli 4th Corner0-0Lazio 4th Corner21/01
FT Napoli 3rd Corner0-0Lazio 3rd Corner21/01
FT Napoli No.of Corners7-8Lazio No.of Corners21/01
La Liga Tây Ban Nha - 15'BXH
FT Barcelona 60:01-75:001-0Leganes 60:01-75:0021/01
FT Barcelona 45:01-60:000-0Leganes 45:01-60:0021/01
FT Barcelona 15:01-30:000-0Leganes 15:01-30:0021/01
FT Barcelona 00:00-15:000-0Leganes 00:00-15:0021/01
La Liga Tây Ban Nha - Phạt gócBXH
FT Barcelona 4th Corner0-0Leganes 4th Corner21/01
FT Barcelona 2nd Corner0-0Leganes 2nd Corner21/01
FT Barcelona 1st Corner0-0Leganes 1st Corner21/01
FT Barcelona No.of Corners3-1Leganes No.of Corners21/01
FT Rayo Vallecano 10th Corner0-0Real Sociedad 10th Corner21/01
FT Levante UD 6th Corner0-0Real Valladolid 6th Corner21/01
Serie A Ý - 15'BXH
FT Napoli 60:01-75:000-1Lazio 60:01-75:0021/01
FT Napoli 45:01-60:000-0Lazio 45:01-60:0021/01
FT Napoli 15:01-30:000-0Lazio 15:01-30:0021/01
FT Napoli 00:00-15:000-0Lazio 00:00-15:0021/01
Spain Segunda Division - Phạt gócBXH
FT Extremadura UD 8th Corner0-0Real Oviedo 8th Corner21/01
FT Extremadura UD 7th Corner0-0Real Oviedo 7th Corner21/01
FT Extremadura UD 6th Corner0-0Real Oviedo 6th Corner21/01
FT Extremadura UD 5th Corner0-0Real Oviedo 5th Corner21/01
FT Extremadura UD 4th Corner0-0Real Oviedo 4th Corner21/01
FT Extremadura UD 2nd Corner0-0Real Oviedo 2nd Corner21/01
FT Extremadura UD 1st Corner0-0Real Oviedo 1st Corner21/01
BOLIVIA PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE - SPECIFIC 15 MINSBXH
FT Destroyers 60:01-75:000-0Blooming Santa Cruz 60:01-75:0021/01
FT Destroyers 45:01-60:000-0Blooming Santa Cruz 45:01-60:0021/01
FT Destroyers 15:01-30:000-0Blooming Santa Cruz 15:01-30:0021/01
FT Destroyers 00:00-15:000-0Blooming Santa Cruz 00:00-15:0021/01
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG NGOẠI HẠNG ANH
RWLP
1Liverpool2319160
2Man City2318356
3Tottenham2317651
4Chelsea FC2314447
5Arsenal2313544
6Man United2313544
7Watford239833
8Wolves239932
9West Ham2391031
10Leicester City2391031
11Bournemouth2391130
12Everton238930
13Brighton2371126
14Southampton2351122
15Crystal Palace2361322
16Burnley2361322
17Newcastle2351221
18Cardiff City2351419
19Fulham2331514
20Huddersfield2321611
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG LA LIGA
RWLP
1Liverpool2117154
2Man City2116350
3Tottenham2116548
4Barcelona2014246
5Chelsea FC2113344
6Arsenal2112441
7Atletico Madrid2011141
8Man United2111538
9Real Madrid 2011636
10Sevilla209533
11Alaves209632
12Getafe208531
13Leicester City219831
14Watford218829
15Wolves218829
16Real Betis208729
17West Ham218928
18Everton217827
19Bournemouth2181027
20Brighton217926
21Real Sociedad207826
22Levante207826
23Valencia205426
24Espanyol197924
25Girona205624
26Bilbao204523
27Leganes205822
28Eibar195722
29Valladolid205822
30Crystal Palace2161122
31Celta Vigo205921
32Rayo Vallecano2051020
33Newcastle2141118
34Burnley2151318
35Cardiff City2151318
36Villarreal203818
37Southampton2131116
38Fulham2131314
39Huesca2021311
40Huddersfield2121510
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG BUNDESLIGA
RWLP
1Dortmund1814145
2Barcelona1812240
3Bayern Munich1812339
4M'Gladbach1811436
5Atletico Madrid189135
6Sevilla189333
7Alaves189531
8RB Leipzig189531
9Frankfurt189630
10Real Madrid 189630
11Wolfsburg188628
12Hertha Berlin187527
13Real Betis187626
14Getafe186525
15Werder Bremen187725
16Hoffenheim186525
17Mainz186624
18Leverkusen 187824
19Espanyol187824
20Girona185523
21Levante186723
22Real Sociedad186822
23Valencia184422
24Eibar185622
25Celta Vigo185721
26Valladolid185721
27Schalke 04186921
28Dusseldorf186921
29Freiburg185721
30Leganes184719
31Bilbao183519
32Villarreal183717
33Rayo Vallecano1841016
34Augsburg183915
35Stuttgart1841214
36Nurnberg1821111
37Hannover 961821111
38Huesca1821111
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG LIGUE 1
RWLP
1PSG1917053
2Lille2112540
3Barcelona1812240
4Lyonnais2110437
5St Etienne2110536
6Atletico Madrid189135
7Sevilla189333
8Strasbourg218532
9Montpellier208432
10Marseille209731
11Nice218631
12Alaves189531
13Real Madrid 189630
14Bordeaux207628
15Nimes207826
16Real Betis187626
17Getafe186525
18Toulouse216825
19Espanyol187824
20Girona185523
21Levante186723
22Nantes2161023
23Stade Rennais176623
24Real Sociedad186822
25Valencia184422
26Eibar185622
27Celta Vigo185721
28Valladolid185721
29Leganes184719
30Bilbao183519
31Caen213918
32Amiens2151318
33Dijon2041117
34Villarreal183717
35Rayo Vallecano1841016
36AS Monaco2131215
37Guingamp2131314
38Huesca1821111
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG SERIE A
RWLP
1Juventus1917053
2Napoli2015347
3Inter Milan2012440
4AS Roma209533
5Lazio209632
6AC Milan198431
7Atalanta209731
8Sampdoria208630
9Fiorentina206527
10Torino206527
11Sassuolo206626
12Parma156621
13Cagliari204721
14Genoa195920
15Spal2041018
16Udinese2041018
17Empoli2041117
18Bologna2021014
19Frosinone2011210
20Chievo191108