Kết quả bóng đá mới nhất

Fantasy MatchBXH
FT Palmeiras SP + Cruzeiro MG0-0Fluminense RJ + Corinthians SP15/11
FT Palmeiras SP + Sport Club do Recife0-0Fluminense RJ + Vitoria BA15/11
FT Sport Club do Recife + Cruzeiro MG0-0Vitoria BA + Corinthians SP15/11
FT Bahia EC BA + Cruzeiro MG0-0Ceara CE + Corinthians SP15/11
FT Bahia EC BA + Palmeiras SP0-0Ceara CE + Fluminense RJ15/11
FT Bahia EC BA + Sport Club do Recife0-0Ceara CE + Vitoria BA15/11
FT Vasco da Gama RJ + Bahia EC BA0-0Atl Paranaense + Ceara CE15/11
Brazil Seria ABXH
FT Cruzeiro MG1-0Corinthians SP15/11
FT Palmeiras SP1-0Fluminense RJ15/11
FT Sport Club do Recife0-0Vitoria BA15/11
FT Bahia EC BA1-1Ceara CE15/11
FT Parana PR0-1Atletico Mineiro15/11
FT Vasco da Gama RJ1-0Atl Paranaense15/11
FIFA U17 WOMEN WORLD CUP 2018 (IN URUGUAY) - CORNERSBXH
FT Canada U17 (W) 9th Corner0-0Colombia U17 (W) 9th Corner15/11
FT Canada U17 (W) 6th Corner0-0Colombia U17 (W) 6th Corner15/11
FT Canada U17 (W) 5th Corner0-0Colombia U17 (W) 5th Corner15/11
FT Canada U17 (W) 3rd Corner0-0Colombia U17 (W) 3rd Corner15/11
FT Canada U17 (W) 2nd Corner0-0Colombia U17 (W) 2nd Corner15/11
FT Canada U17 (W) No.of Corners5-3Colombia U17 (W) No.of Corners15/11
FT North Korea U17 (W) 9th Corner0-0Germany U17 (W) 9th Corner15/11
FT North Korea U17 (W) 8th Corner0-0Germany U17 (W) 8th Corner15/11
FT North Korea U17 (W) 7th Corner0-0Germany U17 (W) 7th Corner15/11
FT North Korea U17 (W) 6th Corner0-0Germany U17 (W) 6th Corner15/11
FT North Korea U17 (W) 5th Corner0-0Germany U17 (W) 5th Corner15/11
FT North Korea U17 (W) 4th Corner0-0Germany U17 (W) 4th Corner15/11
FT Korea Republic U17 (W) 9th Corner0-0Spain U17 (W) 9th Corner15/11
FT North Korea U17 (W) 2nd Corner0-0Germany U17 (W) 2nd Corner15/11
FT Korea Republic U17 (W) 8th Corner0-0Spain U17 (W) 8th Corner15/11
FT Korea Republic U17 (W) 7th Corner0-0Spain U17 (W) 7th Corner15/11
FT North Korea U17 (W) 1st Corner0-0Germany U17 (W) 1st Corner15/11
FT North Korea U17 (W) No.of Corners4-4Germany U17 (W) No.of Corners15/11
FT Korea Republic U17 (W) 6th Corner0-0Spain U17 (W) 6th Corner15/11
FT Korea Republic U17 (W) 5th Corner0-0Spain U17 (W) 5th Corner15/11
FT Korea Republic U17 (W) 4th Corner0-0Spain U17 (W) 4th Corner15/11
FT Korea Republic U17 (W) 3rd Corner0-0Spain U17 (W) 3rd Corner15/11
FT Korea Republic U17 (W) 1st Corner0-0Spain U17 (W) 1st Corner15/11
FT Korea Republic U17 (W) No.of Corners2-6Spain U17 (W) No.of Corners15/11
FT USA U17 (W) No.of Corners1-5Cameroon U17 (W) No.of Corners15/11
FIFA U17 WOMEN WORLD CUP 2018 (IN URUGUAY) - SPECIFIC 15 MINSBXH
FT Canada U17 (W) 60:01-75:000-0Colombia U17 (W) 60:01-75:0015/11
FT Canada U17 (W) 45:01-60:000-0Colombia U17 (W) 45:01-60:0015/11
FT Canada U17 (W) 15:01-30:000-0Colombia U17 (W) 15:01-30:0015/11
FT Canada U17 (W) 00:00-15:000-0Colombia U17 (W) 00:00-15:0015/11
FT North Korea U17 (W) 60:01-75:001-1Germany U17 (W) 60:01-75:0015/11
FT North Korea U17 (W) 45:01-60:000-0Germany U17 (W) 45:01-60:0015/11
FT North Korea U17 (W) 15:01-30:000-0Germany U17 (W) 15:01-30:0015/11
FT Korea Republic U17 (W) 60:01-75:000-1Spain U17 (W) 60:01-75:0015/11
FT North Korea U17 (W) 00:00-15:000-0Germany U17 (W) 00:00-15:0015/11
FT Korea Republic U17 (W) 45:01-60:000-1Spain U17 (W) 45:01-60:0015/11
FT Korea Republic U17 (W) 15:01-30:000-1Spain U17 (W) 15:01-30:0015/11
FT Korea Republic U17 (W) 00:00-15:000-0Spain U17 (W) 00:00-15:0015/11
FT USA U17 (W) 15:01-30:001-0Cameroon U17 (W) 15:01-30:0015/11
FT USA U17 (W) 00:00-15:000-0Cameroon U17 (W) 00:00-15:0015/11
COLOMBIA PRIMERA B (PLAY OFF)BXH
FT Cucuta Deportivo2-0Llaneros SA15/11
FT Real Cartagena (N)0-0Cortulua15/11
CHILE PRIMERA B (PLAY OFF)BXH
FT Santiago Wanderers2-0Cobresal15/11
TROFEO TERESA HERRERA (IN SPAIN)BXH
FT Deportivo La Coruna (PEN)0-0Athletic Bilbao (PEN)15/11
FT Deportivo La Coruna2-2Bilbao15/11
ENGLISH FA TROPHY QUALIFIERSBXH
FT Carlton Town0-0Farsley Celtic15/11
ITALY SERIE DBXH
FT Cesena0-0Savignanese15/11
FT USD 1913 Seregno0-0Como15/11
FT AC Locri 19090-0Cittanovese15/11
FT Pavia0-0Calvina Sport15/11
FT Fidelis Andria0-0US Bitonto15/11
FT Sarnese0-0AC Savoia15/11
FT FBC Gravina0-0ASDC Pomigliano14/11
FT ACD Nardo0-0ASD Sorrento 194514/11
FT ASD Polisportiva Tamai0-0Montebelluna14/11
FT Campodarsego0-0ASC St.Georgen14/11
FT Cartigliano0-0Clodiense Chioggia14/11
FT Casale FBC0-0Folgore Caratese14/11
FT Inveruno0-0USD Fezzanese14/11
FT Monterosi FC0-0ASD Lanusei Calcio14/11
FT Sammaurese0-0AC Sangiustese14/11
FT Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce0-0ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana14/11
FT SS Nola 19250-0Gragnano14/11
FT US Castrovillari0-0Bari14/11
FT US Citta Di Fasano0-0Audace Cerignola14/11
FT US Gavorrano0-0AC Bastia 192414/11
FT AC Crema 1908 ASD0-0Adrense14/11
FT AC Tuttocuoio0-0APD Sangimignano14/11
FT Aprilia 0-0Avellino14/11
FT ASD Team Altamura0-0Taranto14/11
FT ASD Villafranca0-0GSD Ambrosiana14/11
FT Axys Zola0-0Lentigione14/11
FT Castiadas0-0SFF Atletico14/11
FT Citta Di Messina0-0Messina14/11
FT Classe0-0Modena14/11
FT Fiorenzuola0-0Sasso Marconi14/11
FT Gelbison0-0AZ Picerno14/11
FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano0-0Aglianese14/11
FT Lecco0-0Chieri14/11
FT Ligorna0-0SSD Unione Sanremo14/11
FT Pontisola0-0Ciserano14/11
FT Portici0-0Roccella14/11
FT Pro Sesto0-0Mantova14/11
FT Real Giulianova0-0Jesina Calcio14/11
FT Scandicci0-0US Pianese14/11
FT SSDC San Dona0-0AC Este14/11
FT Trastevere Calcio0-0Albalonga14/11
English National League SouthBXH
FT Gloucester City3-3Woking15/11
ENGLISH FOOTBALL LEAGUE TROPHYBXH
FT Notts County4-2Doncaster Rovers15/11
FT Southend United 0-0Southampton U2115/11
TROFEO DE VALLECASBXH
FT Rayo Vallecano3-1Grasshopper15/11
SWEDEN 1ST DIVISION (PLAY OFF) - SPECIFIC 15 MINSBXH
FT Syrianska FC 60:01-75:000-0IFK Varnamo 60:01-75:0015/11
FT Syrianska FC 45:01-60:001-0IFK Varnamo 45:01-60:0015/11
FT Syrianska FC 15:01-30:000-0IFK Varnamo 15:01-30:0015/11
FT Syrianska FC 00:00-15:000-0IFK Varnamo 00:00-15:0015/11
FT Oskarshamns AIK 60:01-75:001-1Varbergs BoIS FC 60:01-75:0015/11
FT Oskarshamns AIK 45:01-60:000-0Varbergs BoIS FC 45:01-60:0014/11
FT Oskarshamns AIK 15:01-30:000-0Varbergs BoIS FC 15:01-30:0014/11
FT Oskarshamns AIK 00:00-15:001-0Varbergs BoIS FC 00:00-15:0014/11
ENGLISH FA YOUTH CUPBXH
FT Cheltenham Town U180-4Gillingham U1815/11
GERMANY OBERLIGABXH
FT Schalke 04 AM0-0Rot Weiss Ahlen15/11
Giao hữu quốc tế U21BXH
FT Spain U214-1Denmark U2115/11
TROFEO TERESA HERRERA WOMEN (IN SPAIN)BXH
FT Deportivo La Coruna (W) (PEN)0-0Athletic Bilbao (W) (PEN)15/11
GERMANY RHINELAND CUPBXH
FT TuS Koblenz0-0Eintracht Trier15/11
Giao hữu quốc tếBXH
FT Thuỵ Sỹ0-1Qatar15/11
SWEDEN 1ST DIVISION (PLAY OFF) - CORNERSBXH
FT Oskarshamns AIK 12th Corner0-0Varbergs BoIS FC 12th Corner15/11
FT Oskarshamns AIK 11th Corner0-0Varbergs BoIS FC 11th Corner15/11
FT Oskarshamns AIK 6th Corner0-0Varbergs BoIS FC 6th Corner14/11
FT Oskarshamns AIK 5th Corner0-0Varbergs BoIS FC 5th Corner14/11
FT Oskarshamns AIK 4th Corner0-0Varbergs BoIS FC 4th Corner14/11
FT Oskarshamns AIK 3rd Corner0-0Varbergs BoIS FC 3rd Corner14/11
FT Oskarshamns AIK 2nd Corner0-0Varbergs BoIS FC 2nd Corner14/11
FT Oskarshamns AIK 1st Corner0-0Varbergs BoIS FC 1st Corner14/11
FT Oskarshamns AIK No.of Corners4-7Varbergs BoIS FC No.of Corners14/11
Russia national football LeagueBXH
FT Baltika Kaliningrad0-2FC Luch Vladivostok15/11
FT Avangard Kursk4-0Khimki14/11
FT Shinnik Yaroslavl1-0Fakel Voronezh14/11
FT PFC Sochi4-1FC Rotor Volgograd14/11
FT FC Mordovia Saransk0-1SKA-Khabarovsk14/11
UEFA U19 CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 QUALIFIERSBXH
FT Turkey U190-0Iceland U1914/11
BRAZIL SERIE A - SPECIFIC 15 MINSBXH
FT Palmeiras SP 45:01-60:000-0Fluminense RJ 45:01-60:0015/11
FT Palmeiras SP 15:01-30:000-0Fluminense RJ 15:01-30:0015/11
FT Palmeiras SP 00:00-15:000-0Fluminense RJ 00:00-15:0015/11
Brazil Serie A - Phạt gócBXH
FT Palmeiras SP 5th Corner0-0Fluminense RJ 5th Corner15/11
FT Palmeiras SP 2nd Corner0-0Fluminense RJ 2nd Corner15/11
FT Palmeiras SP 1st Corner0-0Fluminense RJ 1st Corner15/11
FT Vasco da Gama RJ 11th Corner0-0Atl Paranaense 11th Corner15/11
FT Vasco da Gama RJ 10th Corner0-0Atl Paranaense 10th Corner15/11
FT Vasco da Gama RJ 8th Corner0-0Atl Paranaense 8th Corner15/11
FT Vasco da Gama RJ 7th Corner0-0Atl Paranaense 7th Corner15/11
FT Vasco da Gama RJ 6th Corner0-0Atl Paranaense 6th Corner15/11
FT Vasco da Gama RJ 5th Corner0-0Atl Paranaense 5th Corner15/11
FT Vasco da Gama RJ 4th Corner0-0Atl Paranaense 4th Corner15/11
FT Vasco da Gama RJ 3rd Corner0-0Atl Paranaense 3rd Corner15/11
FT Vasco da Gama RJ 2nd Corner0-0Atl Paranaense 2nd Corner15/11
INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY U21 - SPECIFIC 15 MINSBXH
FT Spain U21 60:01-75:000-0Denmark U21 60:01-75:0015/11
FT Spain U21 45:01-60:001-0Denmark U21 45:01-60:0015/11
INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY - CORNERSBXH
FT Switzerland 12th Corner0-0Qatar 12th Corner15/11
FT Switzerland 8th Corner0-0Qatar 8th Corner15/11
FT Switzerland 6th Corner0-0Qatar 6th Corner15/11
FT Switzerland 5th Corner0-0Qatar 5th Corner15/11
FT Switzerland 4th Corner0-0Qatar 4th Corner15/11
FT Switzerland 3rd Corner0-0Qatar 3rd Corner15/11
FT Switzerland 2nd Corner0-0Qatar 2nd Corner15/11
INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY - SPECIFIC 15 MINSBXH
FT Switzerland 60:01-75:000-0Qatar 60:01-75:0015/11
FT Switzerland 45:01-60:000-0Qatar 45:01-60:0015/11
FT Switzerland 15:01-30:000-0Qatar 15:01-30:0015/11
FT Switzerland 00:00-15:000-0Qatar 00:00-15:0015/11
Russia National Football League - Phạt gócBXH
FT Avangard Kursk 11th Corner0-0Khimki 11th Corner15/11
FT Avangard Kursk 10th Corner0-0Khimki 10th Corner15/11
FT Avangard Kursk 9th Corner0-0Khimki 9th Corner15/11
FT Avangard Kursk 7th Corner0-0Khimki 7th Corner14/11
FT Avangard Kursk 6th Corner0-0Khimki 6th Corner14/11
FT FC Mordovia Saransk 5th Corner0-0SKA-Khabarovsk 5th Corner14/11
FT Avangard Kursk 5th Corner0-0Khimki 5th Corner14/11
FT Avangard Kursk 4th Corner0-0Khimki 4th Corner14/11
FT PFC Sochi 5th Corner0-0FC Rotor Volgograd 5th Corner14/11
FT PFC Sochi 4th Corner0-0FC Rotor Volgograd 4th Corner14/11
FT Avangard Kursk 3rd Corner0-0Khimki 3rd Corner14/11
FT FC Mordovia Saransk 4th Corner0-0SKA-Khabarovsk 4th Corner14/11
FT Avangard Kursk 1st Corner0-0Khimki 1st Corner14/11
FT Avangard Kursk No.of Corners7-4Khimki No.of Corners14/11
FT PFC Sochi 3rd Corner0-0FC Rotor Volgograd 3rd Corner14/11
FT FC Mordovia Saransk 3rd Corner0-0SKA-Khabarovsk 3rd Corner14/11
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 2 7th Corner0-0Tom Tomsk 7th Corner14/11
FT FC Mordovia Saransk 2nd Corner0-0SKA-Khabarovsk 2nd Corner14/11
FT PFC Sochi 2nd Corner0-0FC Rotor Volgograd 2nd Corner14/11
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 2 6th Corner0-0Tom Tomsk 6th Corner14/11
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 2 5th Corner0-0Tom Tomsk 5th Corner14/11
FT PFC Sochi 1st Corner0-0FC Rotor Volgograd 1st Corner14/11
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 2 4th Corner0-0Tom Tomsk 4th Corner14/11
FT PFC Sochi No.of Corners1-4FC Rotor Volgograd No.of Corners14/11
FT FC Mordovia Saransk 1st Corner0-0SKA-Khabarovsk 1st Corner14/11
FT FC Mordovia Saransk No.of Corners2-2SKA-Khabarovsk No.of Corners14/11
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 2 3rd Corner0-0Tom Tomsk 3rd Corner14/11
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2nd Corner0-0Tom Tomsk 2nd Corner14/11
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1st Corner0-0Tom Tomsk 1st Corner14/11
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 2 No.of Corners2-4Tom Tomsk No.of Corners14/11
FT FC Chertanovo Moscow 9th Corner0-0Nizhny Novgorod 9th Corner14/11
FT FK Krasnodar 2 7th Corner0-0FK Tyumen 7th Corner14/11
FT FC Chertanovo Moscow 8th Corner0-0Nizhny Novgorod 8th Corner14/11
FT FK Krasnodar 2 6th Corner0-0FK Tyumen 6th Corner14/11
FT FC Chertanovo Moscow 7th Corner0-0Nizhny Novgorod 7th Corner14/11
FT FK Krasnodar 2 5th Corner0-0FK Tyumen 5th Corner14/11
GREECE CUP - SPECIFIC 15 MINSBXH
FT Ergotelis 60:01-75:001-0PAOK Thessaloniki 60:01-75:0014/11
FT Ergotelis 45:01-60:000-0PAOK Thessaloniki 45:01-60:0014/11
FT Ergotelis 15:01-30:000-0PAOK Thessaloniki 15:01-30:0014/11
FT Ergotelis 00:00-15:000-1PAOK Thessaloniki 00:00-15:0014/11
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG V.LEAGUE
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG NGOẠI HẠNG ANH
RWLP
1Man City1210032
2Liverpool129030
3Chelsea FC128028
4Tottenham129327
5Arsenal127224
6Man United126420
7Watford126420
8Bournemouth126420
9Everton125319
10Leicester City125517
11Wolves124416
12Brighton124614
13West Ham123612
14Burnley12279
15Newcastle12279
16Cardiff City12288
17Southampton12168
18Crystal Palace12288
19Huddersfield12177
20Fulham12195
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG LA LIGA
RWLP
1Barcelona127224
2Sevilla127323
3Atletico Madrid126123
4Alaves127323
5Espanyol126321
6Real Madrid 126420
7Valladolid124317
8Levante125517
9Girona124317
10Real Betis124416
11Getafe124416
12Real Sociedad124416
13Eibar124515
14Celta Vigo123414
15Valencia122214
16Villarreal122511
17Bilbao121410
18Leganes122610
19Rayo Vallecano12177
20Huesca12186
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG BUNDESLIGA
RWLP
1Dortmund118027
2M'Gladbach117223
3RB Leipzig116122
4Frankfurt116320
5Bayern Munich116320
6Hoffenheim116419
7Werder Bremen115417
8Hertha Berlin114316
9Mainz114415
10Augsburg113413
11Freiburg113413
12Wolfsburg113512
13Leverkusen 113611
14Schalke 04113710
15Nurnberg112510
16Hannover 9611269
17Stuttgart11278
18Dusseldorf11278
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG LIGUE 1
RWLP
1PSG1313039
2Lille138326
3Montpellier137225
4Lyonnais137324
5St Etienne136223
6Marseille137522
7Nice136520
8Strasbourg134318
9Bordeaux134516
10Nantes134516
11Stade Rennais134516
12Nimes133514
13Toulouse133514
14Amiens134813
15Caen132512
16Dijon133811
17AS Monaco13187
18Guingamp13187
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG SERIE A
RWLP
1Juventus1211034
2Napoli129228
3Inter Milan128325
4Lazio127422
5AC Milan126321
6AS Roma125319
7Sassuolo125319
8Atalanta125418
9Fiorentina124317
10Torino124317
11Parma125517
12Sampdoria124515
13Genoa124614
14Cagliari123414
15Spal124713
16Bologna122610
17Empoli12279
18Udinese12279
19Frosinone12177
20Chievo12090