Lịch thi đấu mới nhất

Champions League C1BXH
21/02 03:00Atletico Madrid -vs- Juventus
FT0.0-0.970.912.0u-0.950.852.90002.95002.7300
HT0.00.970.930.5-1u0.940.963.70001.88003.6000
21/02 03:00Schalke 04 -vs- Man City
FT1.5-20.87-0.933.0u0.9-112.00006.00001.2500
HT0.5-10.910.991-1.5u0.980.929.70002.53001.7200
Ligue 1 PhápBXH
21/02 03:00PSG -vs- Montpellier
FT1.5-2-0.930.853.0u-0.970.871.25005.50009.8000
HT0.5-1-0.970.851-1.5u-0.930.811.70002.50009.0000
Europa LeagueBXH
22/02 03:00Benfica -vs- Galatasaray
FT0.5-10.9-0.982.5-3u0.920.981.72003.65004.5500
HT0-0.50.90.981.0u0.79-0.912.19002.22004.6500
22/02 03:00Chelsea -vs- Malmo FF
FT1.5-20.960.963.0u0.990.911.24005.600010.0000
HT0.5-10.87-0.991-1.5u0.960.921.59002.79007.6000
22/02 03:00Inter Milan -vs- Rapid Wien
FT1.5-0.940.862.5-3u0.911.35004.80007.6000
HT0.50.81-0.931-1.5u-0.870.751.80002.38007.1000
22/02 00:55Arsenal -vs- BATE Borisov
FT2.00.7-0.783-3.5u0.990.911.14008.000014.0000
HT1.0-0.970.851-1.5u0.8-0.921.47002.98009.5000
22/02 00:55Napoli -vs- Zurich
FT2.0-0.930.853-3.5u-0.940.841.20006.200012.0000
HT0.5-10.8-0.921-1.5u0.86-0.981.56002.82007.9000
22/02 00:55Valencia -vs- Celtic
FT1.0-0.90.822.5u0.911.53003.90005.8000
HT0-0.50.76-0.881.0u0.8812.06002.15006.0000
21/02 00:00Sevilla -vs- Lazio
FT0.5-1-0.980.92.5u-0.960.861.77003.50004.3000
HT0-0.5-0.990.871.0u-0.930.812.41002.08004.9000
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG NGOẠI HẠNG ANH
RWLP
1Man City2721465
2Liverpool2620165
3Tottenham2620660
4Man United2615551
5Arsenal2615650
6Chelsea FC2615650
7Wolves2611939
8Watford2610937
9Everton2791233
10Bournemouth26101333
11West Ham2691133
12Leicester City2691232
13Brighton2671327
14Crystal Palace2671327
15Burnley2671327
16Cardiff City2671525
17Newcastle2661325
18Southampton2651224
19Fulham2641717
20Huddersfield2621911
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG LA LIGA
RWLP
1Liverpool2319160
2Man City2318356
3Barcelona2416254
4Tottenham2317651
5Chelsea FC2314447
6Atletico Madrid2413347
7Real Madrid 2414745
8Arsenal2313544
9Man United2313544
10Sevilla2410737
11Alaves2410836
12Getafe249636
13Real Sociedad249834
14Real Betis249933
15Watford239833
16Wolves239932
17Valencia246432
18Leicester City2391031
19West Ham2391031
20Eibar247731
21Bilbao246630
22Levante2481030
23Everton238930
24Bournemouth2391130
25Espanyol2481129
26Leganes247929
27Girona246927
28Valladolid2461026
29Brighton2371126
30Celta Vigo2461224
31Rayo Vallecano2461323
32Villarreal244923
33Burnley2361322
34Crystal Palace2361322
35Southampton2351122
36Newcastle2351221
37Cardiff City2351419
38Huesca2441418
39Fulham2331514
40Huddersfield2321611
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG BUNDESLIGA
RWLP
1Dortmund2215151
2Bayern Munich2215448
3M'Gladbach2213543
4RB Leipzig2212541
5Barcelona1812240
6Leverkusen 2211836
7Wolfsburg2210735
8Atletico Madrid189135
9Frankfurt229634
10Hoffenheim228533
11Sevilla189333
12Hertha Berlin228632
13Alaves189531
14Werder Bremen228731
15Real Madrid 189630
16Mainz227927
17Real Betis187626
18Getafe186525
19Dusseldorf2271125
20Freiburg225824
21Espanyol187824
22Girona185523
23Levante186723
24Schalke 042261123
25Real Sociedad186822
26Valencia184422
27Eibar185622
28Celta Vigo185721
29Valladolid185721
30Leganes184719
31Bilbao183519
32Augsburg2241218
33Villarreal183717
34Rayo Vallecano1841016
35Stuttgart2241515
36Hannover 962231414
37Nurnberg2221313
38Huesca1821111
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG LIGUE 1
RWLP
1PSG2320162
2Lille2515550
3Lyonnais2513546
4Marseille2512940
5St Etienne2511740
6Barcelona1812240
7Montpellier249438
8Nice2510837
9Strasbourg259736
10Nimes2510936
11Atletico Madrid189135
12Sevilla189333
13Alaves189531
14Bordeaux248931
15Real Madrid 189630
16Toulouse2561027
17Nantes2571227
18Real Betis187626
19Getafe186525
20Espanyol187824
21Girona185523
22Levante186723
23Stade Rennais176623
24AS Monaco2551322
25Real Sociedad186822
26Valencia184422
27Eibar185622
28Celta Vigo185721
29Valladolid185721
30Amiens2561621
31Dijon2451420
32Caen2531219
33Leganes184719
34Bilbao183519
35Villarreal183717
36Rayo Vallecano1841016
37Guingamp2431614
38Huesca1821111
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG SERIE A
RWLP
1Juventus2421066
2Napoli2416353
3Inter Milan2414646
4AC Milan2411442
5AS Roma2411541
6Atalanta2411838
7Lazio2411838
8Fiorentina248535
9Torino248535
10Sampdoria249933
11Sassuolo247830
12Genoa2471028
13Cagliari2451024
14Spal2451222
15Udinese2451222
16Parma156621
17Empoli2451321
18Bologna2431218
19Frosinone2431416
20Chievo241149